Book Ao Nang to Koh Kradan - Easy, Safe & Fast 24/7
Departure
Hotel Transfer
Area: Ao Nang
Destination
Pier
Area: Koh Kradan
- From
Hotel Transfer
Ao Nang
- To
Pier
Koh Kradan
Use our Virtual Ticket Assistant to compare and book right in WhatsApp. Direct ferry & bus tickets to anywhere in Thailand.
Timetable & Schedule
See the timetable & schedule for Ao Nang to Koh Kradan for May in 2026
| Departure | Days | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 07:30 | Daily | 1340 THB |
| 09:30 | Daily | 1340 THB |
Schedule by Date
View departure times for specific dates
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Kradan on WEDNESDAY, May 20, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Kradan with departure times at 07:30, 09:30 and operators Jijie Tour and Travel
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Kradan on THURSDAY, May 21, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Kradan with departure times at 07:30, 09:30 and operators Jijie Tour and Travel
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Kradan on FRIDAY, May 22, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Kradan with departure times at 07:30, 09:30 and operators Jijie Tour and Travel
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Kradan on SATURDAY, May 23, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Kradan with departure times at 07:30, 09:30 and operators Jijie Tour and Travel
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Kradan on SUNDAY, May 24, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Kradan with departure times at 07:30, 09:30 and operators Jijie Tour and Travel
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Kradan on MONDAY, May 25, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Kradan with departure times at 07:30, 09:30 and operators Jijie Tour and Travel
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Book ferry Ao Nang to Koh Kradan on TUESDAY, May 26, 2026
See times and compare prices for Ao Nang to Koh Kradan with departure times at 07:30, 09:30 and operators Jijie Tour and Travel
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Hotel Transfer → Pier
Operator: Jijie Tour and Travel
From 1340 THB
Duration: 5h 30m
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions about Ao Nang (Hotel Transfer) → Koh Kradan (Pier)