Book Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan - Easy, Safe & Fast 24/7
Departure
Koh Phi Phi
Area: Koh Phi Phi
Destination
Thongsala Lomprayah Office
Area: Koh Phangan
- From
Koh Phi Phi
Koh Phi Phi
- To
Thongsala Lomprayah Office
Koh Phangan
Use our Virtual Ticket Assistant to compare and book right in WhatsApp. Direct ferry & bus tickets to anywhere in Thailand.
Timetable & Schedule
See the timetable & schedule for Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan for May in 2026
| Departure | Days | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 10:00 | Daily | 1525 THB |
Schedule by Date
View departure times for specific dates
Book ferry Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan on WEDNESDAY, May 20, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan with departure times at 10:00 and operators Lomprayah
Koh Phi Phi → Thongsala Lomprayah Office
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1525 THB
Duration: 7h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan on THURSDAY, May 21, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan with departure times at 10:00 and operators Lomprayah
Koh Phi Phi → Thongsala Lomprayah Office
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1525 THB
Duration: 7h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan on FRIDAY, May 22, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan with departure times at 10:00 and operators Lomprayah
Koh Phi Phi → Thongsala Lomprayah Office
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1525 THB
Duration: 7h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan on SATURDAY, May 23, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan with departure times at 10:00 and operators Lomprayah
Koh Phi Phi → Thongsala Lomprayah Office
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1525 THB
Duration: 7h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan on SUNDAY, May 24, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan with departure times at 10:00 and operators Lomprayah
Koh Phi Phi → Thongsala Lomprayah Office
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1525 THB
Duration: 7h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan on MONDAY, May 25, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan with departure times at 10:00 and operators Lomprayah
Koh Phi Phi → Thongsala Lomprayah Office
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1525 THB
Duration: 7h 30m
Book ferry Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan on TUESDAY, May 26, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Phi Phi to Koh Phangan with departure times at 10:00 and operators Lomprayah
Koh Phi Phi → Thongsala Lomprayah Office
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1525 THB
Duration: 7h 30m
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions about Koh Phi Phi (Koh Phi Phi) -> Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)