Book Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat - Easy, Safe & Fast 24/7
Departure
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah
Area: Koh Tao
Destination
NST
Area: Nakhon Si Thamarat
- From
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah
Koh Tao
- To
NST
Nakhon Si Thamarat
Use our Virtual Ticket Assistant to compare and book right in WhatsApp. Direct ferry & bus tickets to anywhere in Thailand.
Timetable & Schedule
See the timetable & schedule for Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat for May in 2026
| Departure | Days | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 07:00 | Daily | 1075 THB |
| 09:30 | Daily | 1075 THB |
Schedule by Date
View departure times for specific dates
Book ferry Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat on WEDNESDAY, May 20, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat with departure times at 07:00, 09:30 and operators Lomprayah
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Book ferry Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat on THURSDAY, May 21, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat with departure times at 07:00, 09:30 and operators Lomprayah
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Book ferry Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat on FRIDAY, May 22, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat with departure times at 07:00, 09:30 and operators Lomprayah
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Book ferry Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat on SATURDAY, May 23, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat with departure times at 07:00, 09:30 and operators Lomprayah
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Book ferry Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat on SUNDAY, May 24, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat with departure times at 07:00, 09:30 and operators Lomprayah
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Book ferry Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat on MONDAY, May 25, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat with departure times at 07:00, 09:30 and operators Lomprayah
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Book ferry Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat on TUESDAY, May 26, 2026
See times and compare prices for Koh Tao to Nakhon Si Thamarat with departure times at 07:00, 09:30 and operators Lomprayah
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Mae Haad Pier - Lomprayah → NST
Operator: Lomprayah
From 1075 THB
Duration: 4h 15m
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions about Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier) -> Nakhon Si Thamarat (Airport)